SVP100 entry list

First NameSurnameGenderRunning clubNationality
SimonWallisMaleHaverhill Running ClubGBR
steverultonMalesudbury joggersGBR
SimonMennellMaleBraintree and district acGBR
ChrisLawlessMaleN/AGBR
AdrianGoodeMaleFelixstowe Road RunnersGBR
NeilCarterMaleIpswich JAFFA RCGBR
CaroleLoaderFemaleBournemouth JoggersGBR
PeterWoodsMaleFelixstowe RRCGBR
RichardSmithMaleDiabetes UKGBR
MarkGoodwinMaleFelixstowe Road RunnersGBR
KirstyMillardFemaleHaverhill Running ClubGBR
chrisrandallMaleSevenoaks ACGBR
LouiseGoddardFemaleStowmarket Striders RCGBR
PatriciaEverittFemaleBournemouth JoggersGBR
MaudHodsonFemaleEast London RunnersGBR
SianThompsonFemaleNoneGBR
JohnStonemanMaleSerpentineGBR
KevinStaggMaleSudbury JoggersGBR
KarenWoodFemalenoneGBR
DavidElleringtonMaleNoneGBR
RachelBodsworthFemaleHadleigh HaresGBR
MikeAustinMaleNoneGBR
JoeHornseyMaleN/AGB
PeterHackMaleNoneGBR
SimonGoldsmithMaleBB RunnersGBR
JanHartFemaleRun for your LifeGBR
HidefumiKurasakaMaleNinja RCJPN
BengtJohnssonMale-SWE
MarkJefferyMaleN/AGBR
MichaelQuinnMaleWellingborough & District ACGBR
JohnStewartMaleNoneGBR
garygodfreyMalesudburyenglish
LyndonCooperMaleN/AGBR
NicholasSharpMalenaGBR
AnthonyBrittenMaleNoneGBR
GordonCarstairsMaleWellingborough and District Athletics ClubBritish
JimComberMaleSudbury JoggersGBR
ShirleyFowlerFemaleHaverhill Running ClubGB
StephenMcAllisterMaleMK Lakeside RunnersGBR
JamesPooleMaleAdventRunningGBR
CraigClementsMaleWellingborough & District ACGBR
DanielLynchMaleNoneGBR
SimonFosterMaleN/AGBR
RichardBarnesMaleTrail Running AssociationGBR
MatthewDoddMaleNoneGbr
ScottYoungsonMaleEast Essex Triathlon CubGBR
MarkSalisburyMaleSudbury JoggersGBr
PhilipGreenMaleStowmarket StridersBritish
MarkHollandMaleFelixstowe Road RunnersBritish
JasonAllardMaleStowmarket StridersGBR
AndrewLongMaleStowmarket StridersGBR
YusufFiratMaleHaverhill Running ClubGBR
DavidBartholomewMaleRun For Your LifeGBR
DarrenPriceMaleNoneBritish
GilesMcCathieMaleNoneGBR
TomCoode-BateMaleNoneGBR
lukeMacKenzie HillMaleN/AGBR
JohnParsonsMaleN/aGBR
LaurawattsFemalenoneGBR
NeilParkinMaleUnattachedGBR
STUARTJAMESMaleUnattachedGBR
TobyRogan-LyonsMaleMuddy FunsterGBR
RobertReasonMaleStowmarket StridersGBR
JoCresdeeFemaleWoodbridge ShufflersGbr
KieronBalesMaleNoneGBR
SebMouldingMaleClapham Chasers RCGBR
FaisalAl-NakibMaleNoneGBR
AlunLucasMaleCambridge Hash House HarriersGBR
AndrewJoblingMaleColchester HarriersBritish
TomAtkinsonMaleNoneGBR
JamesSmithMaleHalstead Road RunnersGBR
BrendonMacleanMaleHarlow Running Club3349496
ChrisRussellMalen/aGBR
MatthewHampsonMaleNoneBritish
DianaVulpeFemaleN/ARO
DeeSt LedgerFemaleSudbury JoggersGBR
AdamOliverMalen/aGBR
ClivePembertonMaleSea Wall StridersGBR
PaulMuskerMaleNoneEnglish
DuncanThomsonMaleSuzhouGBR
BeckyGuFemaleSuzhouCHN
BrianWardenMaleCity of Norwich ACGBR
WilliamWallMaleHarlow Running ClubGBR
RobinChallacombeMalesaffron stridersbritish
NaomiNewton-FisherFemale100 Marathon ClubGBR
ColinHarperMaleLittle Baddow Ridge RunnersGBR
henrysmithMaleNoneGBR
KatieAllenFemaleN/aBritish
AlexMoralesMalen/aGBR
ChristopherbarclayMaleNoneGBR
CraigMcElroyMale.GBR
PhilipHoneywoodMaleN/AGBR
LUKEWHITTAMMaleNAGBR
LuigiFumeroMalenoneGBR
MarkLyttleMaleNoneGBR
EdwardRichardsonMaleA4GBR
AlessandroMarmoratoMalenoITA
RobPayneMaleCaistor Running ClubGBR
IvoryGreen-LottFemalen/aAmerican
MartinHineMaleHaverhill RunnersGBR
MattHANSONMaleAdvent RunningGBR
MelanieMcKayFemaleAdvent RunningGBR
EmmaHancockFemaleAdventRunningGBR
IanHealyMaleAdvent runningIRL
SamanthaCooperFemaleSudbury JoggersGBR
ChristianCuynoMaleN/AUSA
SimonWigginsMaleFelixstowe Road RunenrsGBR
LloydGrayMaleN/AGBR
OwenMarsdenMaleTri-Anglia Triathlon ClubGBR
ShaunKempMaleStowmarket stridersGBR
ChristopherKerryMaleStowmarket StridersGBR
LLOYDHENDERSONMaleAdvent RunningGBR
PatrickLowMalen/aCAN
SamuelFoxMaleN/AGBR
RODTREDGETTMaleStratford StridersGBP
TrevorBissettMalen/aGBR
DaviesDaviesMaleWild Trail RunnersGBR
SteveSkinnerMaleRun FastGBR
CliveDaveyMaleSudbury Joggersn/a
BjoernGrassMaleBjoern Grass LaufteamGER
ChristineGrassFemaleBjoern Grass LaufteamGER
MartynTaylorMaleNewmarket joggersGBR
MarkFordMaleFelixstowe RRCGBR
TaniaPachecoFemaleNAPOR
AlexeyDrozdetskiyMaleNARUS
JackBlackmoreMaleNAGBR
EdJonesMaleBiggleswade Athletic ClubGBR
HelenMartinsenFemaleGularNOR
JanaNiederöstFemaleLAG AemmeSVK
RebeccaEvansFemaleSudbury JoggersGBR
TomPikeMaleNAGBR
JamesMoubrayMaleN/AGBR
BruceClarkMalenoneGBR
GeorgeDarvellMaleNoneGBR
WilliamWinterMaleAt Radegund RDCGBR
RebeccaBryantFemaleMornington ChasersGBR
ColinBellMaleNoneIRL
ChrisJohnsonMaleNAGBR

 

  • High5
  • UTMB_CourseQualificative2016_EN
  • Spartathlon
  • Dedham Vale
  • ultramarathon-running-store
  • visit essex
  • logo_hoka
  • Human Performance Unit
  • CSES Logo Transparent