SVP50 Entrants 2020


NameCityClub
Steve HobbsLoughtonVictoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets Ac
Michael SmithHalsteadHalstead Road Runners
Claire WilshawCambridgeCambridge Triathlon Club
Patrick GoslingCambridge
Stephen MetsonHalsteadHalstead Road Runners
Reka HorvathStreathamAdvent Runners
Alan LiLondon
Emma WattsLondonAdvent Running
Ross KembleHalsteadHalstead Road Runners
Justin SmithElyEly Runners
John WarneBraintree Halstead Road Runners
Phil JeffriesEarls ColneHalstead Road Runners
Shaun RhodesElyEly Runners
Tim NewtonIpswichIpswich Jaffa
Catherine DaviesColchester Boxted Runners
Matthew RobinsonNorwichNorwich City Road Runners
John McgahernLondonAdvent
Darren SheppardHelminghamFramlingham Flyers
Anne HarveyIpswichIpswich Triathlon Club
Jain ReidLondon British Airways Athletics Club
Graeme ChamberlinLondon
Alex SweetLondonLondon Heathside
Larina MarshMaldonTiptree Road Runners
Peter KerrWestcliff On Sea Leigh On Sea Striders
Nick HammondMonewden, WoodbridgeFramlingham Flyers
Johanna Oregan St NeotsSt Neots Riverside Runners
Ty FarrerPapworth EverardHuntingdon Ac
Sharon HardwickeMaldonTiptree Road Runners
Sean DarneyChelmsfordWitham Running Club
Callum KennyLondon
Andy SummersLondonVictoria Park Harriers
Ellie SandersLondon
Ashley GilbertMilehamDereham Runners Ac
James DavisDerehamDereham Runners Ac
Terry SpurgeonIpswich
Kenneth TovellKnodishall SaxmundhamFramingham Flyers
Lorna ElliottColchester
Stephen SkinnerChelmsfordRun Fast
Mark GoodwinWoodbridge Felixstowe Road Runners
Adrian GoodeIpswichFelixstowe Road Runners
Scott DarneyWithamWitham Running Club
Kayleigh TurpinIpswich
Iain HammondWethersfieldIpswich Triathlon Club
Toby Rogan-lyonsColchester
Melanie StaleyRoyston
Adam DaishSaffron Walden
Will BreeseWalthamstowOrion Harriers
Stuart WeaverRushmere St.andrewRushmere Community Runners
Kevin Connolly NewmarketVivo Runners
Jacobus BlomerusLondon
Andrew HutsonLondon
Pete DysonChelmsfordVictoria Park Harriers
Juan CasanovaDorking
Anneli OstlerIpswichFelixstowe Road Runners
Mark RaddanBiddenham Bedford Harriers
Jacqueline MillettLondonSerpentine Running Club
Camilla Langlands London Serpentine Rc
Lloyd HendersonLondonForest Road Run Club
Damien LaneLondonLondon Heathside
Ben ColemanNorthampton Human Energy Ac
Helen BarberEaston, Woodbridge Framlingham Flyers
John FarthingIpswichRushmere Community Runners
Bobby WillettWoodbridgeArmy
Matthew CockerillLondonLondon Heathside
Tony ShearerLondonLondon Heathside
Alan OliverKesgraveKesgrave Kruisers
Steve ArmstrongLondonLondon Heathside
Daniel JohnsLondon London Heathside
Sarah Wootton IpswichRushmere Community Runners
Christine HowardBillericayBillericay Striders
Marion BreezeWickfordPitsea Running Club
Eve BuglerLondon Clapham Chasers
Del DunworthPeterborough
Nicola RudgleyBasildonPitsea Running Club
Benjamin LeedsBraintree Mid Essex Casuals
Simon GoldsmithIpswich
Jeff HicksIpswich
Frank WomelsdorfElthamSerpentine Rc
Tony GavinIpswichFelixstowe Road Runners
Ty MckeownLeigh On SeaCastle Point Joggers
Julie ReevesBillericay Vegan Runners
David HodgesCambridge
Paul SadlerSt NeotsSt Neots Riverside Runners
James CornishKesgraveWoodbridge Shufflers
Stephen FabesLondonVictoria Park And Tower Hamlets Ac
Gary TolleySouthend On Sea Tasha
Ian SillettIpswichFelixstowe Road Runners
Tom OveringRayleighRochford Running Club
Graham LawLondonOrion Harriers
Clive PembertonGreat Bentley
Stuart RisebrowIpswichStuart Risebrow
Antony GreenBury St Edmunds
Tatyana Potiyenko London London Heathside
Paul Holley Newmarket Newmarket Joggers
Steve MacdonaldWickfordPitsea Rc
Caroline BrooksStowmarket
Richard RoutBury St Edmunds
Matthew HansonLondonAdvent
Danielle RobartsLittle BaddowRochford Running Club
Robert PopeSohamEly Runners
Kellie JuddRoxtonRiverside Runners
Mark MckeownColchesterColchester Harriers
Lisa RedmanNewmarket Ely Runners
Sue CurtisIpswichRushmere Community Runners
David PercyNewmarket Haverhill Running Club
Jack ThompsonMilton Keynes
Gerry GreenwoldChelmsfordWitham Running Club
Brigid WallenBraintreeWitham Running Club
Terry AlabasterWitham Witham Rc
Ree O'dohertyGlossopGlossopdale Harriers
Chris SmithGlossopGlossopdale Harriers
Kevin TaylorLondonAdvent Running
Elizabeth PriorWithamWitham Running Club
Sarah NaughtonMaldon Witham Running Club
Jodee MayerWitham Witham Running Club
Allen SmallsColchesterColchester Harriers Ac
Phil DaviesSudburyMid Essex Casuals
Sam WaltersEpping
Annie TrihanLondonVictoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets Ac
Emily McintoshCambridge
Rob TannerBures
Alexander HoskingIpswich Ipswich Jaffa Rc
Simon PhillipsLondonAdvent Running
Steve RobertsSudburySudbury Joggers
Victoria PrimmerColchesterColchester Harriers Ac
Stewart McleanEyeSuffolk Trail Runners
Daniel LIpswichIpswich Jaffa
Phil GosdenIpswich7reme
Jo BurkettLondon Serpentine
Neal HardwickKesgraveKesgrave Kruisers
Jules CooperSudburySudbury Joggers
Alastair ReadIpswichFelixstowe Road Runners
Chris PantonColchesterColchester Harriers
Tom PikeColchesterNo
Mark SkinnerIpswich
David CranRoyston
Peter WoodsStowmarketFelixstowe Rrc
Paul BortonChelmsford
Stephen MccarthyThetford, NorfolkWayland Hares
Neil AdairChorleyChorley Athletic And Triathlon Club
Simon GreenMartlesham HeathIpswich Triathlon Club
Christopher CantKesgraveIpswich Triathlon Club
David CaseyIpswich Ipswich Triathlon Club
Jo StephensonBury St EdmundsStowmarket Striders Running Club
Victoria MoseleyBury St Edmunds
Alistair MoseleyBury St EdmundsStowmarket Striders
Richard JacksonBeerAxe Valley Runners
David BrewsterBury St EdmundsStow Market Striders
Jared RowlingIpswich
Stephen PeckHarwichHarwich Runners
Andrew ThompsonElyEly Runners
Caroline BrownHaddenham Ely Runners
Sharon HarperChelmsfordLittle Baddow Ridge Runners
Susan CartwrightColchesterTrail Running Association
Adrian ScrutonElyCambridge And Coleridge Ac
Charlotte SygmutaLittle ThetfordEly Runners
Robert ElliottColchesterColchester Bootcamp
Robert WhiteBrantham
Natalie WilliamsonBraintree
Paul CherryMeltonWoodbridge Shufflers
Barry HearnGreat BromleyRun For Your Life
Ralph DaffLangham
Nicki RipmanWoodbridge
Rosie HorsfieldWoodbridge
Thomas MurphyIngatestone
Andy Rutson-edwardsFrinton-on-sea
Martin CourtColchester
Mark LambertTrimley St.maryFelixstowe Road Runners
Ben AndrewsIpswich
Mary PearsonWellingboroughWellingborough & District Ac
Justyn ChristerBrixworth
Russell BadrickNayland
Adam Kinsmore-wardMannigntree
Melissa Kinsmore-wardManningtree
Russ SmithColchester
Chris StewardSudbury
Daniel SmithHalsteadSudbury Joggers
Simon SmithFoxearthColchester Harriers Ac
Peter ParryChelmsford
Kevin WardIpswichKesgrave Kruisers
Richard WilliamsonLondonRun Dem Crew
Benjamin SolwayIpswichWoodbridge Shufflers
Matthew GoddardGreat Wenham
Andrew LongStowmarketStowmarket Striders
Andrew KyddBury St Edmunds Newmarket Cycling Triathlon Club
Stuart JamesColchesterTrail Running Association
David GoodmanHemel HempsteadGade Valley Harriers
Ben GoddardSt NeotsSt Neots Riverside Runners
Adam WilliamsCambridge
Tracey RisebrowIpswich
Emma HarwoodEyeFramlingham Flyers
Alex TarryWoodbridge
Marion WalkerBenhallFramlingham Flyers
Ruth BakerHasketonIpswich Jaffa
Jeanne Lynch-airdBattisford Tye Stowmarket Striders
Kara Moore-damantEyeStowmarket Striders
Charlie StannettEast BergholtIpswich Triathlon Club
Miwa TonakiLondonSerpentine Running Club
Paul OgdenLondonSerpentine
Jo PardenFressingfieldFramlingham Flyers
Nicky RoperEyeFramlingham Flyers
Richard BramwellCambridge
Victoria StaceWoodbridge Framlingham Flyers
Sam SpencerWoodbridgeIpswich Jaffa
Jonathan MannColchester Great Bentley Running Club
Glen TunstallIpswichRun For Your Life
Cliff Manning Sudbury
Martin CookRayne Braintree