SVP50 Entrants 2021


NameCityClub
Gemma WillisWitchford
Andrew KyddBury St Edmunds Newmarket Cycling Triathlon Club
Sarah NaughtonMaldon Witham Running Club
Jodee MayerWitham Witham Running Club
Terry AlabasterWitham Witham Rc
Natalie LilleyWickham BishopsWitham Running Club
Wendy TunstallIpswich
Adam Kinsmore-wardManningtree
Lauren CarrFelixstowe
Darren GoreNewmarket
Mark NixonSudburyLonely Goats
Lin BoltonDissStowmarket Striders
Yvonne DoeStowmarketStowmarket Striders
Simon MennellSilver End Braintree And District Ac
Stuart SimmonsIpswichIpswich Jaffa
Karen FlowersWitham Witham Running Club
Dai DaviesLondonTrail Maggots
Michael StanleyBathTeam Bath Ac
David JoblingKelvedonWitham Running Club
Nick LoobyChelmsfordWitham Rc
Lisa DaltonSudbury Trisudbury
Josephine CheshireSudbury
Graham LongIpswich
Sandy MaloySudburySudbury Joggers
Emma GreensmithSudburySrf
Clair JeffersonSudburyTrisudbury
Matt NewellCroydon
Andrew CattonBury St EdmundsStowmarket Striders
Victoria PrimmerColchesterColchester Harriers Ac
Melanie TyermanAlburgh
Barry HearnGreat BromleyRun For Your Life
Charlotte SygmutaLittle ThetfordEly Runners
James CornishKesgraveWoodbridge Shufflers
Ian ToalRochfordRochford Running Club
Collette ToalRochfordRochford Rc
James WinterSheffield
Nancy StanilandSheffieldSteel City Striders
Ian CrozierMaldon
Matthew GoddardGreat Wenham
Jonny NichollsWareWilmslow Striders
Amanda DavisDevizes
Jade BlaggIpswich
Gary VaughanBures
Stuart JamesColchesterTrail Running Association
Esther TalbotColchester
Michael ClarkGt Horkesley
Sharon RobeyColchester
Mark GoodwinWoodbridge Felixstowe Road Runners
Matthew DoreyWoodbridge
Michael GentryIpswich
Philip GreenStowmarketWest View Fitness Studio
Robert JacksonSudbury
Daisy BaylissSudbury
Julian HollandBury St. EdmundsRed House Marathon Team
Michelle HollandBury St. Edmunds
Darren PowellHalsteadHalstead Road Runners
Ross KembleHalsteadHalstead Road Runners
Stephen MetsonHalsteadHalstead Road Runners
Michael SmithHalsteadHalstead Road Runners