Ben Rooney | Colchester | Fordy Runs |
Dan Cole | Halstead | Trisudbury |
Rosemary Naylor | Sudbury | Trisudbury |
Lisa Sutherland | Stowmarket | Trisudbury |
Matt Wootten | Manningtree | |
Matt Jordan | Chelmsford | Witham Rc |
Simon Goldsmith | Ipswich | |
Jackie Collins | Ipswich | Felixstowe Road Runners |
Chris Panton | Colchester | Colchester Harriers |
Josephine Anne | Felixstowe | Felixstowe Road Runners |
Justin Ostler | Ipswich | Felixstowe Road Runners |
Kirsty Marsh | Felixstowe | Felixstowe Road Runners |
Jacqueline Allport | Felixstowe | Felixstowe Road Runners |
Roger Garrod | Ipswich | Felixstowe Road Runners |
Richard Allport | Felixstowe | Felixstowe Road Runners |
Adele Hart | Maldon | Nuclear Races Striders |
Jenny George | Gestingthorpe | Trisudbury |
Claire Butcher | Felixstowe | Felixstowe Road Runners |
Ben Surtees | Stratford St. Mary | |
Doug Keattch | Ipswich | |
Carly Moody | Sudbury | Trisudbury |
Nicholas Britton | Cobham | N/a |
Rebecca Randall | Newmarket | |
Jeanne Lynch-aird | Battisford Tye | Stowmarket Striders |
Kieron Bales | Thurston | |
Fiona Cunnington | Newmarket | Saint Edmund Pacers |
Trixie Oon | London | Serpentine Rc |
John Reynolds | Woodbridge | Woodbridge Shufflers |
Ellie Travers | London | Serpentine Rc |
Charlie Stannett | East Bergholt | Ipswich Triathlon Club |
Ian Sillett | Ipswich | Felixstowe Road Runners |
Stephen Munnings | Ipswich | Felixstowe Road Runners |
Kevin Taylor | London | |
Daniela Elstone | Felixstowe | Felixstowe Road Runners |
Harry Wenden | Clacton-on-sea | Blc On The Run |
Alex Simpson | Stoke By Nayland | Blc On The Run |
Todd Parkinson | Lawford | Blc On The Run |
Robert Candy | Brantham | Blc On The Run |
Helen Evans | Ipswich | Jaffa |
David Pengelly | Sudbury | Sudbury Joggers |
Michael Forbes | Wormingford | |
Aaron Gates | Capel St Mary | |
Geraldine Suckling | Hadleigh | Hadleigh Hares |
Luke Arkle | Great Waldingfield | Dirty Dophiners |
Kerry Randall | Newmarket | |
Mark King | Trimley St Mary | Felixstowe Road Runners |
Chris Wright | Trimley St Mary | Felixstowe Road Runners |
Adam Kinsmore-ward | Kirby Cross | Blc On The Run |
Orla Holland | Ipswich | Kesgrave Kruisers |
Darren Smith | London | Mornington Chasers |
Helen Findley | Martlesham Heath | Kesgrave Kruisers |
Neil Laird | Henham | |
Kate Shepherd | Belchamp St Paul | |
Simon Whalley | Bury St Edmunds | |
Claire Rooke | Sudbury | Sudbury Joggers |
Emma Ruane | Sudbury | Sudbury Joggers |
Lorna Muskett | Leicester | Fleckney And Kibworth Running Club |
Sue Mcmaster | Epping | |
Samuel Blows | Woodbridge | Woodbridge Shufflers |
Stepan Tesar | Zbytiny | Legendy |
Ashley Fletcher | Colchester | |
Jonathan Dowton-smith | Reading | |
Katarzyna Dabrowska | Ipswich | Capel Cheetahs |
Hein Voncken | Maastricht | |
Michael Warne | Cambridge | |
Thomas Lucas | Royston | |
Tim Knights | Colchester | |
Edward Caddy | Colchester | |
Sharon Harper | Chelmsford | Little Baddow Ridge Runners |
Daniel Butler | Acton, Sudbury | |
Jackie Stretton | Chelmsford | Springfield Striders |
Sam Hubbard | London | |
Jodie Budd | Sudbury | Sudbury Joggers |
Mark Wright | Sudbury | |
Neil Turner | Sudbury | Trisudbury |
Michael Couldridge | Sudbury | |
Thomas Grafen | Glemsford | |
Melanie Abrams | Leeds | |
Emily Oneill | Colchester | Great Bentley Running Club |
Jack Thornley | Long Melford | |
Nick Mills | Bury St. Edmunds | |
Mark Longstaff | Newton | |
Adam Gould | Colchester | |
James Morrell | Halstead | Haverhill Running Club |
Rosie Barrack | Ipswich | Core Club Online |
Isobel Gowers | Chelmsford | Springfield Striders Rc |
Ruth Gowers | Buxton | Buxton Ac |
Michelle Holland | Shimpling | |
Simon Leggett | Colchester | |
Andrew Kydd | Bury St Edmunds | Newmarket Cycling Triathlon Club |
Gemma Copsey | Ipswich | Phoenix |
Clair Jefferson | Ipswich | Trisudbury |
David Crooks | Bracknell | |
Harry Smith | Brantham | Blc On The Run |
John Day | Sudbury | Saint Edmund Pacers |
Craig Mitchell | Colchester | Great Bentley Running Club |
Doug Mcgillivray | Colchester | Great Bentley |
Rosanna Holden | Colchester | Colchester And Tendering Ac |
Mark Askew | Capel St Mary | Capel Cheetahs |
Amy Gray | Colchester | |
Andrew Maxwell | London | Serpentine |
Ty Mckeown | Leigh On Sea | Castle Point Joggers |
Lucy Jay | Hadleigh | Hadleigh Hares |
Emily Klug | Woodbridge | |
Emma Hadley | Colchester | Emma Hadley |
Julie Branch | Bury St Edmunds | Moreton Hall Runners |
Alan Emery | Kedington | Haverhill Running Club |
Daisy Huxtable | Ipswich | |