SVP100 Entrants 2019


NameCityClub
Mark ParryLondonAdvent Running
Adam Lloyd
Benjamin JacobsIpswichFelixstowe Road Runners
Tom WakeIpswich
Adrian PaulIpswichFelixstowe Road Runners
Rod TredgettColchester Stratford Striders
Maurice HemingwayOfford DarcySt Neots Riverside Runners
Tom PikeColchester
David HirstClacton-on-sea
Daniel ClarkFelixstoweFelixstowe Road Runners
Paul CarseWisbech100 Marathon Club
Simon Robinson.solihull
Edward RodgerAshfordAshford & District Rrc
Maryann DevallyLondonSerpentine Rc
Rodrigo SantosSt NeotsSt Neots Riverside Runners
Deepak ShuklaLondonPearl Lemon
Chris KellyCambridgeVegan Runners
Cara Ellis Lavenham
Antony EllisSudburyTrisudbury
None EdwardsHaverhill
Rachel DenchRickmansworthTeam Far
Sam LinassiIpswichFelixstowe Road Runners
Ian BrazierChelmsfordLittle Baddow Ridge Runners
Jason BruntNorwichNorfolk Gazelles
Nicola KennedyStevenageFairlands Valley Spartans
Richard KennedyStevenageFairlands Valley Spartans
Bob GillilandLewesLewes Ac
Andrew KempLewesLewes A/c
Luvuyo MfazweIpswichIpswich Jaffa Running Club
Alvaro TavaresIpswich
Craig RumensIpswich
Trevor DaleIpswichTra
Matthew SmyFelixstowe
Benjamin CarterWisbechFenland Running Club
Elisabeth Sennitt CloughMurrowPeterborough Athletic Club
Matibini MatibiniWestcliff-on-seaLeigh On Sea Striders
Charles WartnabyCambridgeCambridge & Coleridge Ac
Helen PutnamSurbiton
Robert MilnerLowestoftWaveney Valley Athletics Club
Andrew WikeLondonAdvent Running
Sian ThompsonHaverhill
Ben BurrowsIpswichWoodbridge Shufflers
Graham BootySouth BenfleetBenfleet Running Club
Claire WilshawCambridge
Steve GullGillingham1977
Matt MorozCambridge
Steve GordonChevington
John StewartWelwyn Garden City
Peter KerrWestcliff On Sea Leigh On Sea Striders
Patrick GoslingCambridge
William WinterCambridge
Laura Jane WinterCambridge
Alex MarshallEly
Sally VernonCambridge
David BartholomewIpswichRun For Your Life
Jay DavisRomford Linda Davis
Stephen PeckIpswich
Nick AskhamNorwichTri-anglia Triathlon Club
Bruce ClarkBuckingham
Anthony ToveyIngham
David GillespieBedford
Jack ChennellDenfordHigham Harriers A.c
Sophie DaviesGranthamBelvoir Tri Club
Mark WilsonGranthamBelvoir Tri Club
Dan TurnerSouthampton
Lucie TurnerSouthampton
Mark FordManningtreeFelixstowe Road Runners
Jacob ChalkleyApo
Jonathan Pearce Ashford Ashford And District Rrc
Tom OveringRayleighRockford Running Club
Alun LucasCambridge
Starr MecumBury St Edmunds
Fumiaki ImamuraCambridgeTrail Running Association
Luke WhitwellIpswichFelixstowe Road Runners
Graham LawLondon1981
Sean WilsonColchester
Clive DaveySudburySudbury Joogers
Rob ClaydonActon
Jared DalbyImpingtonMr
Benjamin SolwayIpswichWoodbridge Shufflers
Tony MillerChelmsford
Stephen DicksNewport PagnellOlney Runners Ac
Alistair HuggettLondon
Richard EarisLondon
Gordon CarstairsWellingboroughWellingborough And District Athletics Club
Chris JohnsonIpswich
James RutherfordBathTeam Bath Athletic Club
Robert BishopShoreham
Rob MilburnColchester
Paul PowellWickford
Paul CherryMeltonWoodbridge Shufflers
Paolo CabrelliWestcliff On Sea
Stephen PayneEssex
Elliot DavisIpswichHadleigh Hares
Sara SheppardHaverhill
Daniel PheasantIpswich
Liam BarfordNorthampton
Michelle GordonFelixstoweFelixstowe Road Runners
Rich KimmensLondonEast London Runners
Rod MaclennanCheshamTra
Stuart RisebrowIpswichStuart Risebrow
Matt ShingletonBury St. EdmundsWest Suffolk Wheelers
Russell TullettPortsmouthPortsmouth Joggers
Emma BullockDunnow
Hollie MunsonDunmow
Rebecca O'haraLong MelfordSudbury Joggers
Jenny CadmanNorwichNorwich Road Runners
Laura KennedyLondon
Neill MartinLutterworth
Daniel SmartBures
Jon OreganWivenhoe
Simon BrownSittingbourne
Christopher PayneMistleyHarwich Runners
Mark WigleyWivenhoeColchester Harriers
Chris TavenerPutney
Ian HirthHemel HempsteadSt Albans Striders
Simon MaughanLondon Serpentine
Gerry McgovernChelmsfordLittle Baddow Ridge Runners
Rebecca SmithChelmsford Little Baddow Ridge Runners
Peter HillSurry Hills
Samantha CooperColchesterHadleigh Hares Ac
Sam RohdeWest MoleseyTadworth Ac
Eve HillColchester
Mohammed AlthaniLondonMaat
Jamie HallHollesley Woodbridge Shufflers
Donna MorrisWithamSpringfield Striders Rc
David SmithBraintreeSpringfield Striders Rc
Philip HoneywoodHalstead
Agata BednarzLondon
Andy PlattWimbledonHercules Wimbledon
Mark ReadLondonDulwich Runners
John FarthingIpswichRushmere Community Runners
Franck WalpoleWivenhoeRunning Colchester
Simon AtkinBrighton
Tom BruceIpswichIpswich Triathlon Club
Rosie BarrackIpswich
David DaviesLondonWild Trail Runners
Joanna CresdeeWoodbridgeWoodbridge Shufflers
Owen MitchellIpswich
Andrew LongStowmarketStowmarket Striders
Yusuf FiratHaverhillHaverhill Running Club
Chris LawlessBradentonN/a
Keith DoneganKidbrooke
Pierre PapetLondon Advent Running
Gin LawsonHalstead
Thomas ChallenerSudbury
Steve RultonSudburyRunnng Colchester
Sheila RoseMilton KeynesMarshall Milton Keynes Athletic Club
Robert ReasonNeedham MarketStowmarket Striders
Michael QuinnWellingboroughWellingborough & District Ac
Mark GoodwinWoodbridge Felixstowe Road Runners
Luke Mackenzie HillGlemsford
Jimmy RussellFelixstowe Felixstowe Rrc
Dave SolomonIpswichFelixstowe Rrc
Colin HarperChelmsfordLittle Baddow Ridge Runners
Jason AllardBarham
Jim ComberSudbury
John ReynoldsIpswich
Adam LloydHuddersfield