SVP100 Entrants 2019


NameCityClub
Sheila RoseMilton KeynesMarshall Milton Keynes Athletic Club
Gin LawsonHalstead
Pierre PapetLondon Advent Running
Keith DoneganKidbrooke
John StonemanBraintreeSerpentine
Chris LawlessBradentonN/a
Chris CantKesgraveIpswich Triathlon Club
David CaseyIpswich Ipswich Triathlon Club
Guy BrinkleyIpswich
Graham LangfordColchesterColchester Harriers
Yusuf FiratHaverhillHaverhill Running Club
Dave SolomonIpswichFelixstowe Rrc
John ReynoldsIpswich
Andrew LongStowmarketStowmarket Striders
Owen MitchellIpswich
Erika DownsNactonFelixstowe Rrc
Claire WaltonWirralWallasey Athletic
Joanna CresdeeWoodbridgeWoodbridge Shufflers
Mark SalisburySudburySudbury Joggers
Steve RultonSudburyRunnng Colchester
David DaviesLondonWild Trail Runners
Julie ReevesBillericay Thrift Green Trotters
Robert ReasonNeedham MarketStowmarket Striders
Andrew WebbGravesend
Rosie BarrackIpswich
Tom BruceIpswichIpswich Triathlon Club
Simon AtkinBrighton
Franck WalpoleWivenhoeRunning Colchester
John FarthingIpswichRushmere Community Runners
Giles MccathieDiss
Samantha ChapmanLondonLondon Heathside
Mark ReadLondonDulwich Runners
Andy PlattHaywards Heath
Agata BednarzLondon
David GarnerHadleigh
Gary GodfreyGreat MaplesteadSudbury Joggers
Daniel StegglesManningtree
Philip HoneywoodHalstead
David SmithBraintreeSpringfield Striders Rc
Donna MorrisWithamSpringfield Striders Rc
Jamie HallHollesley Woodbridge Shufflers
Mohammed AlthaniLondonMaat
Eve HillColchester
Luke Mackenzie HillGlemsford
Sam RohdeUxbridgeAdvent Running
Samantha CooperColchesterHadleigh Hares Ac
Peter HillSurry Hills
Rebecca SmithChelmsford Little Baddow Ridge Runners
Gerry McgovernChelmsfordLittle Baddow Ridge Runners
Sarah Whittaker-axonLondonSerpentine
Simon MaughanLondon Serpentine
Ian HirthHemel HempsteadSt Albans Striders
Chris TavenerPutney
Andrew HibbertBolton
Mark WigleyWivenhoeColchester Harriers
Christopher PayneMistleyHarwich Runners
Stephen HamshereLondonGoodgym
Dan JonesBow
Simon BrownSittingbourne
David SalesCambridge
Samantha SalesCambridge
Jon OreganWivenhoe
Daniel SmartBures
Neill MartinLutterworth
Mark GoodwinWoodbridge Felixstowe Road Runners
Greg EllisBury St Edmunds
Laura KennedyLondon
Jenny CadmanNorwichNorwich Road Runners
Rebecca O'haraLong MelfordSudbury Joggers
Thomas ChallenerSudbury
Hollie MunsonDunmow
Emma BullockDunnow
Chris FairhurstWigan
Russell TullettPortsmouthPortsmouth Joggers
Matt ShingletonBury St. EdmundsWest Suffolk Wheelers
Stuart RisebrowIpswichStuart Risebrow
Rod MaclennanCheshamTra
Rich KimmensLondonEast London Runners
Michael QuinnWellingboroughWellingborough & District Ac
Victoria ConnellyGreat Dunmow
Michelle GordonFelixstoweFelixstowe Road Runners
Liam BarfordNorthampton
Daniel PheasantIpswich
Lorraine CollinsColchesterTrail Running Association
Sara SheppardHaverhill
Elliot DavisIpswichHadleigh Hares
Stephen PayneEssex
Paolo CabrelliWestcliff On Sea
Simon PhillipsLondonAdvent Running
Paul CherryMeltonWoodbridge Shufflers
Sarah Jc LewisWoodbridgeWoodbridge Shufflers
Paul PowellWickford
Alison WalkerLondonVictoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets Ac
Rob MilburnColchester
Robert BishopShoreham
David CoatesTwickenham
James RutherfordBathTeam Bath Athletic Club
Chris JohnsonIpswich
Gordon CarstairsWellingboroughWellingborough And District Athletics Club
Richard EarisLondon
Tony LaursenRyRy Trailrunners
Alistair HuggettLondon
Stephen DicksNewport PagnellOlney Runners Ac
Tony MillerChelmsford
Benjamin SolwayIpswichWoodbridge Shufflers
Jared DalbyImpingtonMr
Rob ClaydonActon
Sean WilsonColchester
Graham LawLondon1981
Luke WhitwellIpswichFelixstowe Road Runners
Colin HarperChelmsfordLittle Baddow Ridge Runners
Fumiaki ImamuraCambridgeTrail Running Association
Starr MecumBury St Edmunds
Jonathan MosquedaBury St Edmunds
Alun LucasCambridge
Tom OveringRayleighRockford Running Club
Jonathan Pearce Ashford Ashford And District Rrc
Jacob ChalkleyApo
Mark FordManningtreeFelixstowe Road Runners
Lucie TurnerSouthampton
Dan TurnerSouthampton
Clive DaveySudburySudbury Joogers
Mark WilsonGranthamBelvoir Tri Club
Sophie DaviesGranthamBelvoir Tri Club
Jimmy RussellFelixstowe Felixstowe Rrc
Jack ChennellDenfordHigham Harriers A.c
David GillespieBedford
Anthony ToveyIngham
Bruce ClarkBuckingham
Nick AskhamNorwichTri-anglia Triathlon Club
Stephen PeckIpswich
Jay DavisRomford Linda Davis
David BartholomewIpswichRun For Your Life
Sally VernonCambridge
Alex MarshallEly
Laura Jane WinterCambridge
William WinterCambridge
Patrick GoslingCambridge
Peter KerrWestcliff On Sea Leigh On Sea Striders
John StewartWelwyn Garden City
Steve GordonChevington
Matt MorozCambridge
Steve GullGillingham1977
Simon HeardGreat Cornard
Claire WilshawCambridge
Graham BootySouth BenfleetBenfleet Running Club
Ben BurrowsIpswichWoodbridge Shufflers