SVP100 Entrants 2020


NameCityClub
Craig EvansIpswich
Danielle RobartsLittle Baddow
Sue CurtisIpswich
Kevin TaylorLondon
Robert ReasonNeedham Market
Kieron BalesThurston
Yusuf FiratHaverhill
Simon HeardGreat Cornard
Helen SkinnerIpswich
Jonathan MosquedaBury St Edmunds
Christian HamblyMilton Keynes
Kirsty MillardHaverhill
Rachel BodsworthHadleigh
Tom ParsonsSudbury
Rob SwainIpswich
Gary BakerIpswich
Mark SalisburySudbury
Lynne MaughanWest Ealing
Luke AllardBeyton
Lloyd ShelleyBures
Annie TrihanLondon
Charles AbbottBury St. Edmunds
Polly WellsHorseheath
Elliot DavisIpswich
Justin SmithEly
Lisa RedmanNewmarket
Darren GoreNewmarket
Ben TroughtonSudbury
Alan OliverKesgrave
Annabel CreminHigh Wycombe
Simon GoldsmithIpswich
Trinity BuckleySayalonga
Tom HarrisBury St Edmunds
Alice Kate HarrisBury St Edmunds
Jeremiah DoucetteSoest
Steven ShawIpswich
Jason LilleyWitham
Rod TredgettColchester
Luke WhitwellIpswich
Christopher PayneMistley
Andre PalmerColchester
Catriona Ward Sell Wattisham Flying Station
Gin LawsonMaldon
Alex WilliamsDartford
James BlackshawTolleshunt D'arcy
Ritchie LawrenceWelwyn
Nick MoonIpswich
Rob TannerBures
Rob ClaydonActon
Jón Arnar Borgarnes
Hjalti Rósinkrans BenediktssonBorgarnes
Neil CorneliusWestcliff-on-sea
Stephen HughesChelmsford
Alex Unzi AnyewiGeneva
Shaun KempStowmarket
Chris KerryStowmarket
Ben GrimwoodHorsham
Lee BarberWoodbridge
Chris LeekWoodbridge
Jim LastFramlingham
Neal HardwickKesgrave
Chris JohnsonIpswich
Sam WoorJuxon Street
Peter ParryChelmsford
Tabetha SnapeFelixstowe
Quintin WrightLondon
Simon PotterSudbury
Simon ThompsonHarrogate
Sara VargheseHarrogate
Daniel ClarkFelixstowe
Rob ShulmanLondon
Darren SheppardHelmingham
Alice McgushinLondon
Graham LawLondon
Jimmy RussellFelixstowe
David GlencrossWalthamstow
Adam ClarkStratford St Mary
Eamon ByrneLondon
Jessica BellHintlesham
Daniel StegglesManningtree
Daniel PheasantIpswich
Gemma WoolrychSheringham
Josh PageSaffron Walden
Nathan RoulsonHalstead
Stephen StephenSt Albans
John HudsonNorwich
Jim ComberSudbury
Tom StevensHarlow
Tony GavinIpswich
Alex MarshallEly
Dan BrownIpswich
Gordon MeadSurbiton
Julie ReevesBillericay
Dudley DesboroughLondon
Joanna CresdeeWoodbridge
Craig McelroyThame
Colin HarperChelmsford
Jane CarterMichaelchurch Escley
Fred WebbFarningham
Sam SkerrattMonks Kirby
Philip HoneywoodHalstead
Ben BradingDidcot
John Parsons Great Chishill
Brendon PetschFetcham
Helen WilliamsCambridge
Chris LawlessBradenton
Nigel HarrisonIpswich
Mark WigleyGreat Bentley
Michael BillupsFleet
Alan WilsonNewmarket
Ross RackhamColchester
Jason AllardBarham
Joseph WilliamsHereford